Wheat germ (oil) (Active ingredient)

Wheat germ (oil)
Wheat germ oil is particularly rich in antioxidant vitamin E. It is used in cosmetics to protect the skin from aging and stimulate cell regeneration. Mature and dry skin will therefore particularly appreciate it. Wheat germ oil is also used for its nourishing action for the nails. Consumed as a food supplement, wheat germ oil supports immunity by protecting the body from external aggressions.
1-1 of 1 correspond to Wheat germ (oil)
Sort by: 
  • Virgin wheat germ oil
    COMPARE
    9.50€
     
  •  
    1-1 of 1 correspond to Wheat germ (oil)
    Sort by: 

New products

  • Gentle Iron (soft iron), 90 capsules Solgar
    DESTOCK 
    -10% Gentle Iron (soft iron)
    18.50€-10%-10%16.65€
  • Oil of hazelnut, 50 ml Pranarôm
    DESTOCK BIO
    -10% Oil of hazelnut
    10.20€-10%-10%9.18€
  • Mud / Gale de boue - Crème - Chevaux, 250 ml Vital Herbs
    DESTOCK 
    -30% Mud/Gale de boue - Crème - Chevaux
    23.50€-30%-30%16.45€
  • Friandises naturelles - Chevaux, 1 kg Vital Herbs
    DESTOCK 
    -30% Friandises naturelles - Chevaux
    13.00€-30%-30%9.10€
  •