Black cumin / Nigella (oil) (Active ingredient)

Black cumin / Nigella (oil)
The Nigella, also called "black Cumin" in reference to the sight of its seeds, is a plant of the family of Ranunculaceae. Its rich oil in linoleic acid is used in cosmetics for its soothing and restorative virtues (sensitive, dry or irritated skin). It also helps to purify the impure skins. As a food supplement, black seed oil has a beneficial action on the breathing and the immune system.
1-12 of 12 correspond to Black cumin / Nigella (oil)
Sort by: 

New products

  • L-Carnosine, 30 capsules VIT'ALL+
    DESTOCK 
    -10% L-Carnosine
    23.90€-10%-10%21.51€
  • Charbon végétale activé, 150 g NutriVie
    DESTOCK 
    -10% Charbon végétale activé
    13.90€-10%-10%12.51€
  • Mud / Gale de boue - Crème - Chevaux, 250 ml Vital Herbs
    DESTOCK 
    -30% Mud/Gale de boue - Crème - Chevaux
    23.50€-30%-30%16.45€
  • Algues Marines - Plantes - Chevaux, 2 kg Vital Herbs
    DESTOCK 
    -10% Algues Marines - Plantes - Chevaux
    23.50€-10%-10%21.15€
  •